Região Geográfica Imediata de Brusque (Região Geográfica Intermediária de Blumenau) Street Guide and Map
Municipalities in Região Geográfica Imediata de Brusque
Places
Cities
- Brusque
Towns
- Canelinha
- Guabiruba
- Nova Trento
- São João Batista
Villages
- Botuverá
- Major Gercino
Hamlets
- Aguti
- Alto Pitanga
- Alto Vale Pequeno
- Águas Negras
- Barra do Areia
- Barra Negra
- Beija-flor
- Boiteuxburgo
- Bom Retiro
- Campestre
- Campinho
- Cantagalo
- Conquista
- Diamante
- Faxinal Coqueiro
- Fazenda Boa Esperança
- Figueiras
- Galera
- Gavião
- Lajeadinho
- Lajeado
- Lajeado
- Lajeado Alto
- Lajeado Baixo
- Limeira Alta
- Louro
- Macaco Branco
- Morro do Descanso
- Moura
- Nova Itália
- Ourinho
- Papagaios
- Pedras Grandes
- Pinheiral
- Pitanga
- Ponta Fina
- Ribeirão Bonito
- Ribeirão do Mafra
- Ribeirão do Ouro
- Ribeirão Frederico
- Ribeirão Gabiroba
- Rio Bonito
- Rio Branco
- Rolador
- Salto
- Salto Alto
- Saudade Grande
- São Valentim
- Serrinha
- Sertão do Moura
- Sessenta
- Tijipió
- Três Barras
- Trombudo
- Urussanga
- Valsunga
- Vargem Grande
- Veado
- Vila Nova
Localities
- Nova Galícia
Suburbs
- 1º de Maio
- Adventista
- Alsácia
- Alto Alferes
- Alto Silva
- Arataca
- Areão
- Aymoré
- Azambuja
- Águas Claras
- Índia
- Bateas
- Besenello
- Cardoso
- Carmelo de Dentro
- Carmelo de Fora
- Cascata
- Cedrinho
- Cedro Alto
- Cedro Grande
- Centro
- Centro
- Centro
- Centro I
- Centro II
- Claraíba
- Cobre
- Colônia de Fora
- Cristalina
- Dom Joaquim
- Espraiado
- Fazenda
- Fernandes
- Frederico
- Gruenerwinkel
- Guabiruba Sul
- Guarani
- Imigrantes
- Indaiá
- Jardim Maluche
- Jardim São Paulo
- Krequer
- Lageado Alto
- Lageado Baixo
- Limeira Baixa
- Limoeiro
- Lombardia Pequena
- Lorena
- Mato Queimado
- Molha
- Morro da Onça
- Mosquito
- Moura
- Nova Brasília
- Onça
- Planície Alta
- Poço Fundo
- Pomerânia
- Ponta Russa
- Ribanceira do Sul
- Ribeirão Bilú
- Ribeirão da Velha
- Rio Branco
- Rio do Braço
- Salto
- Santa Luzia
- Santa Rita
- Santa Terezinha
- São Caetano
- São Luiz
- São Pedro
- São Pedro
- São Roque
- Souza Cruz
- Steffen
- Sternthal
- Tajuba I
- Tajuba II
- Timbezinho
- Tirol
- Tomás Coelho
- Trinta-Réis
- Vargem Pequena
- Vasca
- Velha
- Vigolani
- Volta Grande