Santa Luzia (Região Geográfica Imediata de Belo Horizonte) Street Guide and Map - page 2
Admin Center
- Santa Luzia
List of streets in Santa Luzia
Please select below the first letter of the street you are looking for
A
- Avenida Raul Teixeira da Costa Sobrinho
(primary) - Avenida Redelvim Andrade
- Avenida Redelvim Andrade
(tertiary) - Avenida Salto Grande
- Avenida Senador Manoel Teixeira da Costa
- Avenida Senhor do Bonfim
(tertiary) - Avenida Teófilo Otoni
(secondary) - Avenida Tereza Lourenço Rodrigues
(tertiary) - Avenida Um
- Avenida V
- Avenida Venâncio Pereira dos Santos
(tertiary) - Avenida VI
- Avenida VI
- Avenida Vicente Lovalho
- Avenida VII
- Avenida VII
- Avenida VIII
(tertiary) - Avenida Wenceslau Braz
- Avenida X
- Avenida XI
- Avenida XII
(tertiary) - Avenida Yolanda Teixeira da Costa
(tertiary) - Avenida Yolanda Teixeira da Costa
(tertiary) B
- Beco A
(service) - Beco Amazonas
(service) - Beco Caixa Dagua
(service) - Beco das Flores
(footway) - Beco das Flores
(service) - Beco das Rosas
(footway) - Beco do Ipe Amarelo
(service) - Beco do Paulinho
- Beco dos Dragões
- Beco Esperanca
- Beco Europa
- Beco Familiar
(service) - Beco Felicidade
(service) - Beco Leblom
- Beco Libano
- Beco Natal
(footway) - Beco Nossa Senhora Aparecida
- Beco Safira
(service) - Beco Santa Bárbara
(footway) - Beco Santa Fé
- Beco Santo Antônio
- Beco São João
(service) - Beco São José
- Beco São Vicente
- Beco Tapia
- Beco Valter
C
- Caminho da Rua Mangara
(footway) - Caminho para Cecrisa
(service) - Centro de Treinamento José Júlio Pimenta
(service) - Ciclovia Alan Bosco Ribas
(cycleway) E
- Estrada da Maravilha
(tertiary) - Estrada da Maravilha
(tertiary) - Estrada do Bananal
- Estrada para Fazenda da Taquara
- Estrada para Monte Sião
(footway) - Estrada para Muro de Pedra
- Estrada para o Recanto do Lago Azul
M
- Mega Kart
(raceway) - Mega Space
(raceway) P
- Passagem Senhor do Bonfim
- Ponte Carlos Calixto
(primary) - Ponte Nova
(secondary) - Ponte Pedro Aguinaldo Fulgêncio
(secondary) - Ponte Velha
(primary) - Ponte Velha
(primary) - Praça Anchieta
- Praça das Nações
- Praça Emílio Bernardo Zeyner
- Praça Guilherme dos Santos
(tertiary) - Praça João XXIII
- Praça Nana Bahia
- Praça Waldemar Augusto dos Santos
R
- Rodovia Prefeito Valério de Sales Costa Sobrinho - Leco
(secondary) - Rotatória Avenida Professor Lucas Machado
(tertiary) - Rua 1
- Rua 1
- Rua 1
- Rua 1
- Rua 1
- Rua 1
- Rua 1 de Abril
- Rua 1 de Maio
- Rua 10
- Rua 11
- Rua 11
- Rua 11
- Rua 12
- Rua 12
- Rua 12
- Rua 12 de Junho
- Rua 12 de Outubro
- Rua 13
- Rua 13
- Rua 13
- Rua 13
- Rua 13 de Abril
(service) - Rua 13 de Maio